Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waynesboro, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waynesboro, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waynesboro, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2017,582
BustAfghanistan 12,4147,714
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2457,609
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0417,482
FarahAfghanistan 12,2447,609
GardizAfghanistan 12,3717,687
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3547,677
HeratAfghanistan 12,0607,494
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,2127,589
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3227,657
KabulAfghanistan 12,2737,626
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4757,752
KhostAfghanistan 12,4217,718
KunduzAfghanistan 12,0427,483
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9827,446
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9857,448
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1867,573
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,0167,467
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9407,419
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3617,681
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3677,685
ShkoderAlbania 9,0145,602
TiranaAlbania 9,0815,643
VloreAlbania 9,1175,665
AdrarAlgeria 8,3105,164
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1315,053
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1325,053
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4825,271
BatnaAlgeria 8,4255,236
BecharAlgeria 7,9474,938
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2755,142
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0234,985
BiskraAlgeria 8,4315,239
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8855,521
ChlefAlgeria 8,0054,975
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4205,232
DjanetAlgeria 9,3445,807
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2385,119
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4265,236
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5865,336
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4055,223
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6375,367
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1335,675
In SalahAlgeria 8,5765,329
MilianaAlgeria 8,0735,017
OranAlgeria 7,8794,896
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6115,351
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4095,225
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0815,643
TebessaAlgeria 8,5855,335
TimimounAlgeria 8,2785,144
TindoufAlgeria 7,6254,738
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5545,316
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0896,270
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1569,418
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7134,793
HuamboAngola 12,1367,542
LuandaAngola 11,6777,256
LuenaAngola 12,4737,751
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9307,413
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8296,729
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9776,822
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9796,822
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0666,877
ByrdAntarctica 12,5967,827
DavisAntarctica 15,8649,858
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8136,719
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8128,583
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0635,010
AzulArgentina 8,2245,111
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3405,183
BarilocheArgentina 8,3375,181
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0625,010
CeresArgentina 7,4494,629
ChamicalArgentina 7,3374,559
ChepesArgentina 7,4264,615
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9165,541
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7574,820
CórdobaArgentina 7,5084,666
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5184,672
CorrientesArgentina 7,3454,564
EsquelArgentina 8,5295,300
EzeizaArgentina 8,0835,023
FormosaArgentina 7,2474,503
General PicoArgentina 7,9754,956
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8994,909
JuninArgentina 7,9614,947
La PlataArgentina 8,1245,048
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5114,046
La RiojaArgentina 7,2164,484
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8284,864
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2985,778
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9904,343
Malarg EArgentina 7,7744,831
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4065,224
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4305,239
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7274,801
MendozaArgentina 7,5184,672
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5154,670
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6724,768
NeuquenArgentina 8,1795,082
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0535,004
OranArgentina 6,6704,145
ParanaArgentina 7,7004,785
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6384,746
PehuajoArgentina 8,0585,007
PergaminoArgentina 7,9084,914
PigeArgentina 8,2175,106
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5564,696
PosadasArgentina 7,4704,642
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2024,475
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4814,649
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1895,089
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5964,720
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4744,644
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6924,780
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4955,901
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8334,246
RosarioArgentina 7,8024,848
SaltaArgentina 6,7974,224
San AntonioArgentina 8,4575,256
San LuisArgentina 7,6364,745
San RafaelArgentina 7,7114,791
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0475,000
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1414,438
SarmientoArgentina 8,8565,504
TrelewArgentina 8,7045,409
TucumanArgentina 7,0114,357
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8536,123
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5414,686
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3834,588
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7164,795
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6716,631
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0465,622
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6379,717
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50810,880
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7319,776
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8489,848
AmberleyAustralia 14,1228,775
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8319,216
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0748,746
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51810,265
CairnsAustralia 14,2868,878
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6939,131
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66710,979
CedunaAustralia 16,0199,954
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6739,118
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9689,301
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8889,252
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3688,928
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1868,815
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,28510,120
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4089,575
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4059,573
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,72011,012
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6629,111
East SaleAustralia 14,9389,283
Esperance (po)Australia 17,13610,649
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13510,648
EssendonAustralia 15,1249,398
ForrestAustralia 16,50810,258
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6869,126
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71911,011
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,30810,134
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0439,970
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9799,308
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9949,317
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6279,089
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13110,645
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9889,314
LavertonAustralia 15,1389,407
LearmonthAustralia 17,49210,870
LongreachAustralia 14,7379,158
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7379,157
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6958,511
Low HeadAustralia 15,0169,331
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1688,804
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2398,848
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93110,521
MeekatharraAustralia 17,28710,742
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1289,401
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1199,395
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3019,508
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4839,621
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0659,361
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8037,956
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7659,175
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5669,051
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5849,684
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36910,794
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7319,775
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66410,977
Port HedlandAustralia 16,98210,553
RichmondAustralia 14,5059,014
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1528,794
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4818,998
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4758,995
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5139,640
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5139,640
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2648,863
TibooburraAustralia 15,1769,430
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3108,892
WaggaAustralia 14,8449,224
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,73311,019
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3868,940
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8588,612
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12610,642
WoomeraAustralia 15,7089,761
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
GrazAustria 8,4425,246
InnsbruckAustria 8,1615,071
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3905,213
LinzAustria 8,2905,151
SalzburgAustria 8,2385,119
ViennaAustria 8,4255,236
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2535,128
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8066,715
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0526,868
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7246,664
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7966,709
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7236,664
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8504,257
LerwickUk 6,8494,256
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7726,694
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7166,659
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9536,806
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8416,737
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7826,700
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8066,715
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9796,822
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6506,618
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4313,375
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7033,544
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2003,231
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,365848
MuharraqBahrain 12,2527,614
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9718,682
DhakaBangladesh 13,8318,594
CharnocksBarbados 3,6692,280
BrestBelarus 8,6115,351
GomelBelarus 8,9755,577
GrodnoBelarus 8,5335,302
MinskBelarus 8,6965,404
MogilevBelarus 8,8175,479
VitebskBelarus 8,7305,425
BrusselsBelgium 7,5294,678
D’UccleBelgium 7,5294,678
OstendeBelgium 7,4184,609
Belize CityBelize 1,6101,001
BeninBenin 9,7646,067
BohiconBenin 9,6866,019
CotonouBenin 9,7646,067
KandiBenin 9,5345,925
NatitingouBenin 9,4385,865
ParakouBenin 9,6095,971
SaveBenin 9,6736,011
BermudaBermuda 2,2841,419
La PazBolivia 5,8333,625
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1823,841
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8285,486
FrancistownBotswana 13,6768,499
MaunBotswana 13,2348,224
TshaneBotswana 13,2838,254
AimoresBrazil 7,6694,765
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2824,525
AltamiraBrazil 5,5133,426
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5043,420
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7454,813
ApodiBrazil 6,8424,252
AracajuBrazil 7,2964,534
AracuaiBrazil 7,3834,588
AragarcasBrazil 6,6114,108
AraxaBrazil 7,2764,521
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1064,416
BageBrazil 7,9424,935
BambuiBrazil 7,3764,584
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6304,742
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8434,252
BarcelosBrazil 4,5812,847
BarraBrazil 6,8334,246
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2273,870
BarreirasBrazil 6,7834,215
BelémBrazil 5,6583,516
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5084,665
BelterraBrazil 5,2653,272
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6024,102
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8814,898
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9904,344
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8824,277
BrevesBrazil 5,5193,430
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7794,834
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8934,905
CabroboBrazil 6,9314,307
CaceresBrazil 6,2993,914
CaetiteBrazil 7,1134,420
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1164,422
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8864,279
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3484,566
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6384,747
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7314,183
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5164,670
CaparaoBrazil 7,6984,784
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0294,368
CaratingaBrazil 7,6194,735
CaravelasBrazil 7,6584,759
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0284,367
CarolinaBrazil 6,2053,856
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5504,692
CataguasesBrazil 7,7144,794
CatalaoBrazil 7,0894,405
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2844,526
CaxiasBrazil 6,3303,933
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8864,901
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0424,376
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6924,780
ChapecoBrazil 7,6194,735
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0103,735
CipoBrazil 7,1924,469
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1473,820
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4664,639
CordeiroBrazil 7,7914,841
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9084,293
CorumbaBrazil 6,5974,100
CoximBrazil 6,6964,161
CrateusBrazil 6,5704,083
CuiabaBrazil 6,3433,941
CuritibaBrazil 7,6504,754
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3894,592
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2163,863
DouradosBrazil 7,0424,376
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7684,827
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9454,937
EspinosaBrazil 7,1734,457
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1734,457
FloraniaBrazil 6,9584,324
FlorestaBrazil 6,9994,349
FlorianoBrazil 6,5034,041
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8874,901
FormosaBrazil 6,9014,289
FortalezaBrazil 6,6384,125
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3674,578
FrancaBrazil 7,3294,555
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1874,466
GoianiaBrazil 6,8714,270
GoiasBrazil 6,7484,193
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5554,695
GrajauBrazil 6,1593,827
GuairaBrazil 7,2474,503
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6424,128
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5564,695
IbiriteBrazil 7,5074,665
IguatuBrazil 6,7724,208
IlheusBrazil 7,4394,622
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0573,764
IndaialBrazil 7,7884,839
IpameriBrazil 7,0344,371
IraiBrazil 7,5934,718
IreceBrazil 6,9494,318
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1574,448
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0663,148
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3333,314
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4084,603
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7544,818
ItapevaBrazil 7,5414,686
ItirucuBrazil 7,2584,510
ItuacuBrazil 7,1924,469
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0994,411
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4044,601
JacobinaBrazil 7,0474,379
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7824,214
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1934,470
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1664,453
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7024,786
LavrasBrazil 7,5474,690
LencoisBrazil 7,0864,403
LinharesBrazil 7,7334,805
LondrinaBrazil 7,3544,570
MacapaBrazil 5,3383,317
MacauBrazil 6,9014,288
MaceioBrazil 7,3124,544
MachadoBrazil 7,5244,676
ManausBrazil 4,9623,083
MarabaBrazil 5,9173,677
MaringaBrazil 7,3134,544
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2743,277
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1874,466
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0804,400
MonteiroBrazil 7,0684,392
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2424,500
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7524,196
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9924,345
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8004,847
ObidosBrazil 5,1633,209
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2144,483
ParacatuBrazil 7,0774,398
ParanaBrazil 6,6134,109
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7034,787
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0194,362
ParintinsBrazil 5,1393,193
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3233,929
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7374,808
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2204,487
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7584,200
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0884,404
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3694,579
PeixeBrazil 6,5214,052
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9064,291
PicosBrazil 6,6484,131
PiraiBrazil 7,7394,809
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8194,237
PompeuBrazil 7,3754,583
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0224,364
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3903,349
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6224,736
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2583,267
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9644,949
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4053,980
PosseBrazil 6,8474,255
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6854,154
RecifeBrazil 7,2584,510
RemansoBrazil 6,7994,225
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1823,220
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8124,854
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6824,773
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8754,272
SalvadorBrazil 7,3414,562
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8074,851
SantaremBrazil 5,2643,271
SantosBrazil 7,6974,783
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4304,617
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8173,615
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8894,281
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8744,893
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6174,733
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6204,735
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0753,775
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6924,780
São PauloBrazil 7,6404,747
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4044,601
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0593,143
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0134,358
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1994,474
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4474,627
SobralBrazil 6,4874,031
SoureBrazil 5,5943,476
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7264,180
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1875,087
SurubimBrazil 7,1754,459
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7004,163
TarauacaBrazil 4,8683,025
TauaBrazil 6,6534,134
TefeBrazil 4,6962,918
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5034,662
TeresinaBrazil 6,3893,970
TiriosBrazil 4,7862,974
TorresBrazil 7,9814,959
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7523,574
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0864,403
TriunfoBrazil 6,9784,336
TucuruiBrazil 5,7423,568
TuriacuBrazil 5,9243,681
UaupesBrazil 4,2262,626
UbatubaBrazil 7,7344,806
UberabaBrazil 7,2284,492
VassourasBrazil 7,7354,806
VicosaBrazil 7,6504,754
VitoriaBrazil 7,7894,840
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3144,545
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0673,770
BurgasBulgaria 9,5035,905
LomBulgaria 9,1445,682
PlevenBulgaria 9,2595,754
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3545,813
SadovoBulgaria 9,3675,821
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2995,778
SofiaBulgaria 9,2325,737
VarnaBulgaria 9,4815,892
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0505,624
BurundiBurundi 12,8557,988
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9539,292
SiemreapCambodia 14,7889,190
BatouriCameroon 10,9946,832
DoualaCameroon 10,5916,582
GarouaCameroon 10,6046,590
MamfeCameroon 10,4466,491
MarouaCameroon 10,6146,596
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7436,676
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5876,579
YaoundeCameroon 10,7686,691
YokoCameroon 10,7436,676
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3242,065
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9723,090
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2922,046
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7123,550
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0341,264
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8771,166
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3621,468
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3122,058
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6252,253
Banff, AbCanada 3,0391,889
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8401,144
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5052,178
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8281,757
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1861,359
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3132,058
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8421,144
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0682,528
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1881,360
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3291,447
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2782,659
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5892,230
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2812,660
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9471,831
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2512,641
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5882,229
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2632,649
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2962,670
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5292,193
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7742,967
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8302,380
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0392,510
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4992,174
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0561,899
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2991,429
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6061,619
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7161,688
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7191,689
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6132,245
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6011,617
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4862,166
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5531,586
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1091,932
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9971,862
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6232,873
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4602,771
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0061,868
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9491,211
Comox, BcCanada 3,5542,208
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9942,482
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8771,788
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9571,838
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2822,039
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3081,434
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5782,223
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2402,635
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2452,017
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2312,629
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3311,449
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0071,247
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8921,176
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0761,912
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0961,924
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0921,921
Edson, AbCanada 3,2442,016
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3532,084
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2401,392
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9912,480
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3373,317
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7271,695
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4062,116
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2302,007
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8942,420
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8441,768
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0332,506
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5442,203
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6382,261
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5682,217
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4621,530
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4661,533
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8072,366
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4242,128
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7441,705
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Golden, BcCanada 3,1281,944
Goose, NfCanada 3,2872,043
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6391,019
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4752,160
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5291,572
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8591,777
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7342,942
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6101,622
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6241,631
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,475917
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2892,044
Harrow, OnCanada 1,239770
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Hope, BcCanada 3,3112,058
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9133,053
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0561,899
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9223,059
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8072,366
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2483,261
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9751,849
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3062,055
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,0121,251
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,0111,250
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2011,989
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0281,260
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7351,078
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2253,247
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3252,688
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2922,046
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9911,238
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8721,785
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8111,125
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3432,699
Langara, BcCanada 4,2452,638
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2511,399
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7831,729
London, OnCanada 1,407874
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1962,608
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9161,812
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3562,085
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0422,512
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9401,205
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6111,622
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7722,965
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6891,671
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4772,161
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6031,617
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5361,576
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0141,251
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9911,237
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4531,524
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2521,400
Morden, MbCanada 2,0551,277
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6681,037
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4432,140
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4672,155
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0161,874
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7671,719
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4922,791
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7791,727
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7951,115
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8751,165
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8741,165
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4742,159
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0512,517
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1911,983
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6441,022
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1651,345
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5412,200
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0521,897
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7552,333
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1331,326
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7101,684
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6062,241
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0862,539
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4081,496
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7612,959
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2251,383
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0121,872
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1561,340
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4211,504
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4221,505
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7612,959
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1811,977
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3111,436
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8461,769
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6401,641
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4791,541
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1192,560
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6181,627
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6611,654
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6561,029
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0771,912
Scott, SkCanada 2,7721,723
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7591,715
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6141,624
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1101,311
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0903,163
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0071,247
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0291,261
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2792,038
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9142,432
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1371,949
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6791,664
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5501,584
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5561,588
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9291,820
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1812,598
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9802,473
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4632,773
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6251,631
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5442,202
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7351,700
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8201,131
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9501,212
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,542958
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,535954
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6771,042
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4291,509
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8871,794
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3882,106
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0201,255
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4172,124
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0171,875
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9451,830
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4122,121
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4252,128
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9261,818
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,481920
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2672,652
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6062,862
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,574978
Windsor, OnCanada 1,261784
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1061,309
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5211,567
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3891,485
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8382,385
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4081,497
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9654,328
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8644,266
SalCape Verde 6,8014,226
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3817,072
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3887,077
AbecheChad 10,9856,826
FayaChad 10,5676,567
MoundouChad 10,8966,771
N’DjamenaChad 10,5806,574
AntofagastaChile 6,4744,023
AricaChile 5,9423,692
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8375,491
ChicoChile 8,9095,536
ChillanChile 7,8284,864
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8254,863
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8954,285
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7765,453
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6744,769
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1773,839
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9284,305
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0236,228
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1364,435
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2385,119
ParronChile 7,6144,732
Puerto AysenChile 8,7625,445
Puerto MonttChile 8,3275,174
Punta ArenasChile 9,6145,974
QuinteroChile 7,4654,639
SantiagoChile 7,5324,680
SewellChile 7,6024,724
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0495,002
ValdiviaChile 8,1485,063
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1565,068
VallenarChile 7,0654,390
ValparaisoChile 7,4684,641
AltaiChina 11,1446,925
BeijingChina 11,6037,210
ChangchunChina 10,8876,766
ChangduChina 12,9638,055
ChangshaChina 12,9298,034
ChengduChina 12,9108,022
ChongqingChina 12,9828,067
DuianChina 12,3857,696
ErlianChina 11,3377,045
GanzhouChina 13,0958,138
GuangzhouChina 13,4268,343
HaikouChina 13,8808,625
HailarChina 10,5446,552
HamiChina 11,6927,266
HetanChina 12,2427,608
JiuquanChina 11,9987,456
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9297,413
KashiChina 11,9197,406
KunmingChina 13,5558,423
LanzhouChina 12,3247,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1588,177
NanchangChina 12,7807,942
NanjingChina 12,3227,657
NanningChina 13,6708,495
PingbianChina 12,5937,826
QingdaoChina 11,8537,366
QiqiharChina 10,5956,584
RuoqiangChina 12,1117,526
ShanghaiChina 12,2897,636
ShantouChina 13,2778,251
ShenyangChina 11,1666,939
TaiyuanChina 11,9577,430
TaoyuanChina 12,9078,020
TengchongChina 13,6158,460
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5817,197
Xi’AnChina 12,4087,710
XichangChina 13,2498,233
YanjiChina 10,8126,719
YichangChina 12,7237,906
YinchuanChina 12,0237,471
YiningChina 11,5137,154
ZhengzhouChina 12,2287,599
ZhijiangChina 13,1158,150
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6672,279
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6162,247
AraucaColombia 3,3572,086
BarranquillaColombia 2,7641,718
Benito SalasColombia 3,5322,195
BogotáColombia 3,4072,117
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1731,972
El CaranoColombia 3,1941,984
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5872,229
MatecanaColombia 3,3232,065
PeralesColombia 3,3882,105
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6372,260
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7681,720
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2841,419
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7711,722
VanguardiaColombia 3,4862,166
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4982,795
YariguiesColombia 3,1931,984
MoroniComoros 14,6489,102
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4981,552
LimonCosta Rica 2,5261,570
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4871,546
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5051,557
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5025,283
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8835,520
SibenikCroatia 8,6685,386
SplitCroatia 8,7185,417
ZagrebCroatia 8,5475,311
CamagueyCuba 1,6111,001
CasablancaCuba 1,180733
HavanaCuba 1,195742
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0061,868
FamagustaCyprus 10,4696,505
LarnacaCyprus 10,4676,504
LimassolCyprus 10,4436,490
NicosiaCyprus 10,4246,477
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3925,215
ChebCzech Republic 8,0745,017
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4465,248
PragueCzech Republic 8,1885,088
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0977,517
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8827,384
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6267,224
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1798,190
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5677,809
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7834,837
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9494,940
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5634,700
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5174,671
MarstalDenmark 7,7124,792
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8024,848
OdenseDenmark 7,6824,774
RandersDenmark 7,6074,727
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9294,927
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5614,699
TønderDenmark 7,6134,731
TylstrupDenmark 7,5674,702
TystofteDenmark 7,7384,809
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6164,733
VestervigDenmark 7,4964,658
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9928,073
Melville HallDominica 3,3452,078
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2711,412
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4161,501
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3611,467
BaniDominican Republic 2,4141,500
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3611,467
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4331,512
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3501,460
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3381,453
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3711,473
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2081,372
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3161,439
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2891,422
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4821,543
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3201,442
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4641,531
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5191,565
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2761,414
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2821,418
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3261,446
JimaniDominican Republic 2,2941,425
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5091,559
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3321,449
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4541,525
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2471,396
MichesDominican Republic 2,4641,531
MocaDominican Republic 2,3171,440
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2651,407
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1911,362
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4171,502
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3731,475
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3171,440
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3261,446
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3661,470
PoloDominican Republic 2,3571,465
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2881,422
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2711,411
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3351,451
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3401,454
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4861,545
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4321,511
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3271,446
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4261,508
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4281,509
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2931,425
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3821,480
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3071,434
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5341,574
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4041,494
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2981,428
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2441,395
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4371,514
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3381,453
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3971,490
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3821,480
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2201,379
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4011,492
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2951,426
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9264,304
CanarEcuador 3,9862,477
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9182,435
IzobambaEcuador 3,7632,338
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6972,297
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1392,572
MilagroEcuador 3,9212,437
OtavaloEcuador 3,7082,304
PichilingueEcuador 3,8152,371
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7822,350
PuyoEcuador 3,9042,426
QuitoEcuador 3,7442,326
RumipambaEcuador 3,8322,381
San GabrielEcuador 3,6832,289
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4976,523
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7746,695
AswanEgypt 11,2476,989
AsyutEgypt 10,8836,763
BahariyaEgypt 10,6326,607
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7376,672
CairoEgypt 10,6816,637
DabaaEgypt 10,4016,463
DakhlaEgypt 10,8446,738
El ArishEgypt 10,7766,696
El TorEgypt 10,9846,826
FarafraEgypt 10,6576,622
HelwanEgypt 10,6956,646
HurguadaEgypt 11,0706,879
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7036,651
KhargaEgypt 10,9656,814
KosseirEgypt 11,1876,952
LuxorEgypt 11,1106,904
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2926,395
MinyaEgypt 10,7846,702
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6506,618
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9566,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0556,869
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8136,719
SalloumEgypt 10,1286,294
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3156,410
SohagEgypt 10,9696,816
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9776,821
TahrirEgypt 10,5906,581
TantaEgypt 10,6016,588
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0501,274
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0351,265
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0161,253
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0331,263
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5166,535
AsmaraEritrea 12,3747,690
AssabEritrea 12,8397,978
MassawaEritrea 12,3907,699
TallinEstonia 8,1785,082
TartuEstonia 8,3395,182
VilsandiEstonia 8,1115,040
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8447,981
GonderEthiopia 12,4687,748
NegeleEthiopia 13,1778,188
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7916,084
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5114,046
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4624,016
Laucala BayFiji 11,2967,020
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3667,063
NandiFiji 11,3667,063
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1816,948
HelsinkiFinland 8,1295,051
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1345,055
JoensuuFinland 8,1725,078
JokioinenFinland 8,0374,994
JyvskylFinland 8,0294,990
KajaaniFinland 7,9854,962
KuopioFinland 8,0785,020
KuusamoFinland 7,9274,926
LappeenrantaFinland 8,2265,112
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9154,918
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9274,926
OuluFinland 7,8534,880
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7444,812
TampereFinland 8,0084,976
TurkuFinland 8,0004,971
VaasaFinland 7,8244,862
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2765,143
BiarritzFrance 7,4434,625
BordeauxFrance 7,4464,627
BrestFrance 7,0374,373
CaenFrance 7,2804,524
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5294,678
DijonFrance 7,7424,811
GourdonFrance 7,5994,722
GrenobleFrance 7,8894,902
Le MansFrance 7,3774,584
LilleFrance 7,4584,635
LyonFrance 7,8064,851
MarseilleFrance 7,9394,933
MontpellierFrance 7,8414,873
NancyFrance 7,7494,816
NantesFrance 7,2834,526
NiceFrance 8,0705,015
ParisFrance 7,4844,651
PerpignanFrance 7,8024,848
StrasbourgFrance 7,8494,878
ToulonFrance 8,0064,975
ToulouseFrance 7,6514,754
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8613,021
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8202,995
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8623,021
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9783,094
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6772,906
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0594,386
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5795,331
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5785,330
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8484,877
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8394,871
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8884,901
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8955,528
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,63311,579
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,42710,830
BitamGabon 10,8706,755
CocobeachGabon 10,7586,685
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2877,014
LambarnGabon 10,9206,786
LastourvilleGabon 11,1606,935
LibrevilleGabon 10,7746,695
MakokouGabon 11,0906,892
MayumbaGabon 11,1186,909
MitzicGabon 10,9526,806
MkamboGabon 11,1636,937
MoandaGabon 11,2556,994
MouilaGabon 11,0626,874
Port-GentilGabon 10,7796,698
TchibanGabon 11,1206,910
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6592,274
BanjulGambia 7,5764,708
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2356,360
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5646,565
BerlinGermany 7,9984,970
BrockenGermany 7,8734,892
CologneGermany 7,6884,777
DresdenGermany 8,1005,033
ErfurtGermany 7,9374,932
EssenGermany 7,6674,764
FichtelbergGermany 8,0895,027
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8364,870
GeisenheimGermany 7,7994,846
GorlitzGermany 8,1695,077
HamburgGermany 7,7434,811
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7424,811
HannoverGermany 7,7824,836
HelgolandGermany 7,5914,717
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1095,039
KarlsruheGermany 7,8774,895
KasselGermany 7,8274,864
KonstanzGermany 7,9964,969
LeipzigGermany 8,0024,973
LindenbergGermany 8,0615,009
MagdeburgGermany 7,9154,918
MunichGermany 8,1325,053
MünsterGermany 7,6814,773
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9384,933
NurembergGermany 8,0244,986
NurnbergGermany 8,0214,984
PotsdamGermany 7,9894,964
RostockGermany 7,8364,869
SchleswigGermany 7,6724,768
StuttgartGermany 7,9394,934
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7274,801
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1285,051
AccraGhana 9,5685,946
KumasiGhana 9,3685,822
TamaleGhana 9,2785,766
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4674,640
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5215,916
AthensGreece 9,5725,948
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5925,961
ChiosGreece 9,7126,035
CorfuGreece 9,2025,718
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2265,733
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8616,128
IoanninaGreece 9,2595,753
KalamataGreece 9,5185,915
KerkiraGreece 9,2025,718
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6425,992
LamiaGreece 9,4235,856
LarissaGreece 9,3725,824
LemnosGreece 9,5335,924
LimnosGreece 9,5425,929
MethoniGreece 9,5125,911
MilosGreece 9,7136,035
MitiliniGreece 9,6926,023
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6876,019
NaxosGreece 9,7506,059
PatrasGreece 9,4195,853
RhodesGreece 9,9846,204
SamosGreece 9,8116,097
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5585,939
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7756,074
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3505,810
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5145,912
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3925,837
AasiaatGreenland 4,6772,906
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0563,142
AputiteqGreenland 5,3593,330
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0563,764
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3512,704
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5212,810
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7692,963
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8283,622
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7672,962
JulianehbGreenland 4,4502,766
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6222,872
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8273,621
NanortalikGreenland 4,4642,774
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5032,798
NordGreenland 6,2073,857
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3972,733
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0623,146
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5652,837
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6262,875
UpernavikGreenland 4,9143,054
UummannaqGreenland 4,8443,010
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2772,036
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2772,037
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,9391,205
BokeGuinea 7,8824,898
ConakryGuinea 8,0725,016
FaranahGuinea 8,3165,168
KankanGuinea 8,4335,240
KindiaGuinea 8,1165,043
KissidougouGuinea 8,4145,229
LabeGuinea 8,0985,032
MacentaGuinea 8,5195,294
MamouGuinea 8,1725,078
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6795,393
SiguiriGuinea 8,3865,211
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7584,821
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2492,641
TimehriGuyana 4,2662,651
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,2541,401
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6514,133
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8414,251
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7234,177
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9414,313
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2545,129
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7294,181
CatacamasHonduras 1,9271,197
CholutecaHonduras 2,0861,296
La CeibaHonduras 1,8221,132
La MesaHonduras 1,8431,146
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9391,205
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9151,190
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0041,245
TelaHonduras 1,8171,129
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4928,384
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4938,385
BudapestHungary 8,6365,366
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6515,376
DebrecenHungary 8,7975,466
KeszthelyHungary 8,5715,326
MiskolcHungary 8,7045,409
PecsHungary 8,6815,395
SzegedHungary 8,7845,458
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5025,283
AkureyriIceland 5,9313,686
DalatangiIceland 6,1393,815
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0663,769
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9253,682
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0303,747
ReykhólarIceland 5,7403,567
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7413,567
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7113,549
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8143,613
AgraIndia 13,2948,261
AhmedabadIndia 13,5888,444
AkolaIndia 13,9698,681
AllahabadIndia 13,5528,421
AmritsarIndia 12,7397,916
BangaloreIndia 14,8159,206
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4158,958
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1798,811
BikanerIndia 13,0868,132
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8809,247
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6498,481
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6498,481
DaltonganjIndia 13,7398,538
DarbhangaIndia 13,5258,404
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3908,321
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3878,319
DumkaIndia 13,7468,542
DwarkaIndia 13,5368,411
GoaIndia 14,4278,965
GuwahatiIndia 13,5548,423
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3578,921
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7208,526
JagdalpurIndia 14,2558,858
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9458,665
KotaIndia 13,4608,364
KozhikodeIndia 14,9419,284
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5267,784
LudhianaIndia 12,8477,983
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7389,158
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0768,126
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0338,720
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5549,044
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9758,684
New DelhiIndia 13,1228,154
PambanIndia 15,2579,481
PuneIndia 14,1068,766
SagarIndia 13,6708,495
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4757,752
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2739,491
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2739,491
VeravalIndia 13,7368,536
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4268,965
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0259,336
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6519,726
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,70710,382
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8849,870
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8629,235
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3328,906
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9789,929
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3018,887
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,42410,206
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9709,924
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9048,640
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,18410,057
AbadanIran 11,7467,299
ArakIran 11,4977,144
BabolsarIran 11,3977,082
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4787,754
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1706,941
Bandar LengehIran 12,4637,744
BirjandIran 12,0687,499
BushehrIran 12,0177,468
ChahbaharIran 12,8768,001
DezfulIran 11,5857,199
EsfahanIran 11,7407,295
IranshahrIran 12,6927,887
KermanIran 12,2197,593
KermanshahIran 11,3297,040
Khoram AbadIran 11,4737,130
MashhadIran 11,7527,303
OroomiehIran 10,9236,788
RamsarIran 11,2837,011
RashtIran 11,1926,955
SemnanIran 11,5407,171
ShahroudIran 11,5337,167
ShirazIran 12,0637,496
TabrizIran 10,9516,805
TeheranIran 11,4277,101
YazdIran 11,9297,413
ZahedanIran 12,4777,753
ZanjanIran 11,1916,954
BaghdadIraq 11,2616,998
BasraIraq 11,7017,271
BelmulletIreland 6,4894,033
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6554,135
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5674,081
ClonesIreland 6,6684,143
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5894,095
CorkIreland 6,6484,131
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6494,132
DublinIreland 6,7504,194
KilkennyIreland 6,7064,167
Malin HeadIreland 6,6284,119
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7804,213
ShannonIreland 6,5984,100
ValentiaIreland 6,5304,058
EilatIsrael 10,9716,818
HaifaIsrael 10,7186,661
JerusalemIsrael 10,8086,716
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7766,696
AlbengaItaly 8,1145,042
AlgheroItaly 8,3095,163
AmendolaItaly 8,7895,461
AnconaItaly 8,5135,290
ArezzoItaly 8,4065,224
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8865,522
BergamoItaly 8,1375,056
BolognaItaly 8,3085,163
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2035,098
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9215,544
BrindisiItaly 8,9995,592
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4435,246
CameriItaly 8,0745,017
CampobassoItaly 8,7135,414
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4535,253
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4845,272
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3715,202
Cape MeleItaly 8,1225,047
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8515,500
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9925,588
CerviaItaly 8,3945,216
CiampinoItaly 8,5535,315
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2865,149
Cisa PassItaly 8,2175,106
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4875,274
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2525,128
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0455,621
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0425,619
DecimomannuItaly 8,4305,239
DobbiacoItaly 8,2485,125
FalconaraItaly 8,5025,283
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3425,184
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7825,457
FonniItaly 8,4095,225
FrontoneItaly 8,4645,260
FrosinoneItaly 8,6135,352
GelaItaly 8,9545,564
GenoaItaly 8,1455,061
GhediItaly 8,1905,089
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9215,544
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7035,408
GrossetoItaly 8,3925,215
GrottaglieItaly 8,9695,574
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3595,194
GuidoniaItaly 8,5535,315
IstranaItaly 8,2995,157
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9285,548
LatinaItaly 8,5915,339
LatronicoItaly 8,8995,530
LecceItaly 9,0385,617
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3465,186
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9395,555
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9825,581
MilanItaly 8,1205,046
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0725,016
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4205,232
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7285,424
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3855,210
PadovaItaly 8,2995,157
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2005,096
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8245,483
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8045,471
PantelleriaItaly 8,8015,469
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2265,112
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4475,249
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4735,265
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6285,362
PiacenzaItaly 8,1805,083
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2935,153
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3825,209
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6325,364
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8505,499
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5525,314
PrizziItaly 8,8555,503
RadicofaniItaly 8,4335,240
Resia PassItaly 8,1345,055
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4275,237
RivoltoItaly 8,3455,186
Rolle PassItaly 8,2435,122
RomeItaly 8,5395,306
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5295,300
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3825,208
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1025,035
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7945,465
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0805,642
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2425,122
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3255,173
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9735,576
SigonellaItaly 8,9855,583
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9625,569
TarvisioItaly 8,3505,189
TermoliItaly 8,7105,413
TorinoItaly 8,0354,993
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0214,984
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7755,453
TrevicoItaly 8,7855,459
TrevisoItaly 8,3065,161
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4095,225
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0294,989
UdineItaly 8,3525,190
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7785,455
VeniceItaly 8,3255,173
VeronaItaly 8,2325,115
VicenzaItaly 8,2685,138
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5115,289
ViterboItaly 8,4795,269